TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
7:15 am Sunrise Semester Holy Trinity Church 1904 Walnut St 1904 Walnut Street Center City Open, Speaker
10:00 am A New Freedom Glenside Center 276 North Keswick Ave 276 North Keswick Avenue Glenside Open, Speaker
Noon Noon Timers 8744 Club 8744 New Falls Rd 8744 New Falls Road Levittown Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
Noon Life or Death Clubhouse 3217 Willits Rd 3217 Willits Road Northeast Philadelphia Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
Noon Stepping Stones Clubhouse 4945 Friendship St 4945 Friendship Street Northeast Philadelphia Open, Speaker
Noon Keep It Green Flourtown Center 14 East Mill Rd 14 East Mill Road Flourtown Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
Noon Penndel Serenity Our Lady Of Grace Church 225 Bellevue Ave 225 Bellevue Avenue Penndel Closed, Speaker
Noon Hilltown Noon St Peter's Lutheran Church 1530 Augsburg Dr 1530 Augsburg Drive Hatfield Open, Speaker
5:30 pm Hardcore St Rose of Lima 1901 Chester Pike 1901 Chester Pike Eddystone Closed, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Stepping Stones Men Clubhouse 4945 Friendship St 4945 Friendship Street Northeast Philadelphia Men, Open, Speaker
6:00 pm Sobriety County Line Business Campus 95 James Way (Suite 119) 95 James Way Southampton Closed, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Franklintown Brewerytown/Fairmount Clubhouse 2044 Fairmount Ave 2044 Fairmount Avenue North Philadelphia Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Mayfair Holmesburg Saints United Lutheran Church 3200 Ryan Ave (& Sackett) 3200 Ryan Avenue Northeast Philadelphia Open, Speaker
6:30 pm Old School Speakers St Michael Lutheran Church 109 East Doe Run Rd 109 East Doe Run Road Kennett Square Closed, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Light of Hope Bridesburg Recreation Center 4601 Richmond St (& Buckius) 4601 Richmond Street North Philadelphia Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Center City Church of St Luke & The Epiphany 330 South 13th St 330 South 13th Street Gayborhood Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Redemption Northeast Community Center 6726 Rising Sun Ave 6726 Rising Sun Avenue Northeast Philadelphia Open, Speaker
7:30 pm Phoenixville Clubhouse 131 Gay St 131 Gay Street Phoenixville Closed, Speaker
7:30 pm Living Sober & Free Faith Reformed Church 479 Stonybrook Dr 479 Stonybrook Drive Levittown Closed, Speaker
7:30 pm Secane Group Holy Spirit Lutheran Church 2545 Franklin Ave 2545 Franklin Avenue Secane Open, Speaker
7:30 pm University of the Sciences Group Rosenberger Hall Room 102 600 South 43rd St 600 South 43rd Street West Philadelphia Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Brookhaven Brookhaven Boro Hall 2 Cambridge Rd (Community Center) 2 Cambridge Road Brookhaven Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Life or Death Clubhouse 3217 Willits Rd 3217 Willits Road Northeast Philadelphia Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Ottsville Red Hill Church 212 Durham Rd 212 Durham Road Ottsville Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Havertown Springfield Springfield Friends Meeting House 1001 Old Sproul Rd 1001 Old Sproul Road Springfield Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Try It You'll Like It St Andrew's Lutheran Church 20 Dill Ave 43 Dill Avenue Perkasie Closed, Speaker
8:00 pm Red Hill St Paul's Lutheran Church 1244 St Paul's Church Rd 1244 Saint Pauls Church Road Pennsburg Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Kitchen Table Group Trinity Lutheran Church 2300 South 18th St 2300 South 18th Street South Philadelphia Open, Speaker
8:30 pm Media Wednesday Christ Church 311 South Orange St (& Franklin) 311 South Orange Street Media Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:30 pm Wednesday Night Sober Doylestown United Methodist Church 320 East Swamp Rd 320 East Swamp Road Doylestown Open, Speaker
9:00 pm T.B.D. Group Bensalem Baptist Church 3351 Richlieu Rd 3351 Richlieu Road Bensalem Closed, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
9:00 pm Sweet Surrender SOZU Communities Church 316 Durham Rd 316 Durham Road Langhorne Open, Speaker
10:30 pm Greater Levittown 700 Veterans Highway (Rt 413) 700 Veterans Highway Bristol Closed, Speaker